Teams

U10 Boys

Team Name Owner Schedule
Corydon (Garcia) Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Wilcosh) Jaime Webster Webster
Lindenwoods Jaime Webster Webster
SJR (Thompson) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Bueno) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Gallo) Frank Gallo
South Winnipeg (Sanchez) Ray Sanchez
Tuxedo (Wilder) Jaime Webster Webster
Whyte Ridge (Ruby) Jaime Webster Webster

U10 Girls

Team Name Owner Schedule
Charleswood (Asplin) Jaime Webster Webster
Charleswood (Cianflone) Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Burzynski) Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Fitelovitch) Jaime Webster Webster
Kirkfield Westwood Jaime Webster Webster
Lindenwoods (Cielen) Jaime Webster Webster
SJR (Siwicki) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Cabral) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Coppinger) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Klippenstein) Daryl Klippenstein
Sturgeon Heights U10 Girls Jaime Webster Webster
Whyte Ridge (Heinrichs) Leila Heinrichs
Whyte Ridge 2 Jaime Webster Webster

U11 Boys

Team Name Owner Schedule
Corydon (Einarson) Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (MacDonald) Jaime Webster Webster
Lindenwoods (Hyra) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Fay) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Krahn) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Nanka) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Olupinia, New Head Coach Troy) David Olupinla
Tuxedo (Holtmann) Jaime Webster Webster
Whyte Ridge (Sugumaran) Jaime Webster Webster

U11 Girls

Team Name Owner Schedule
Charleswood Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Routledge) Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Spiers) Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Steadwell) Jaime Webster Webster
Lindenwoods (Krawat) Jaime Webster Webster
SJR (Grant) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Edwards) Jenny Edwards
South Winnipeg (Pow) Jaime Webster Webster
Sturgeon Heights Jaime Webster Webster
Whyte Ridge (Tarasiuk) Margarita Perez

U12 Boys

Team Name Owner Schedule
Corydon (Aquino) Jaime Webster Webster
Lindenwoods (Wilson) Jaime Webster Webster
Riverview (Fulton) Jaime Webster Webster
SJR (Beyer) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Cambly-Care) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Mathew) Jaime Webster Webster

U12 Girls

Team Name Owner Schedule
Central Jaime Webster Webster
Charleswood Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Einarson) Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Hodges) Jaime Webster Webster
Heritage Victoria Jaime Webster Webster
Lindenwoods (Posillipo) Jaime Webster Webster
Riverview (Sabourin) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Teasdale) Jaime Webster Webster
St. Norbert (Lowe) Jaime Webster Webster
Whyte Ridge (Friesen) Jaime Webster Webster

U9 Boys

Team Name Owner Schedule
Corydon (Greaves) Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Imbrogno) Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Skibitzy) Jaime Webster Webster
Fort Garry (Oldcorn) Jaime Webster Webster
SJR (Braun) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Den Teuling) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Roberts) Rich Roberts
South Winnipeg (Shaw) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Singh) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Taylor) James Taylor
South Winnipeg (Warga) Jaime Webster Webster
Tuxedo (Pura) Jaime Webster Webster
Whyte Ridge (Pryce) Jaime Webster Webster

U9 Girls

Team Name Owner Schedule
Assiniboine West Jaime Webster Webster
Charleswood (Houston) Jaime Webster Webster
Charleswood (Wall) Jaime Webster Webster
Charleswood Minions (Honke) Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Scaramuzzi) Jaime Webster Webster
Corydon (Simes) Jaime Webster Webster
Fort Garry (Baldock) Jaime Webster Webster
Lindenwoods (Scaletta) Jaime Webster Webster
Riverview (Sutherland) Jaime Webster Webster
SJR (Curran) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Horrocks) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Price) Jaime Webster Webster
South Winnipeg (Wong) Jaime Webster Webster
Sturgeon Heights Jaime Webster Webster
Whyte Ridge (Leach) Bryan Leach